No
Nama Lengkap
NIP
1.
Dr. Ir. Daduk Setyohadi, MP
196306081987031003
2.
Dr. Ir. Tri Djoko Leksono, M.Si
196109091986021001
3.
Dr. Ir. Darmawan Ockto S, M.Si 196010281986031005
4.
Dr. Ir. Gatut Bintoro, M.Sc 196211111989031005
5.
Dr. Ir. Ali Muntaha, APi., SPi, MT 196004081986031003
6.
D. Bambang Setiono, SPi, MT 195105111986031002
7.
Ir. Iman Prajogo, R. MS 195012191980031002
8. Ir. Martinus MP 195201101981031004
9. Dr. Ir. Dewa Gede Raka W., M.Sc 195901191985031003
10. Ir. Sukandar, MP 195912121985031008
11. Ir. Alfan Jauhari, MP 196004011987011002
12. Ir. Agus Tumulyadi, MP 196408301989031002
13. Arief Setyanto, S.Pi, M.App.Sc 197109041999031001
14. Abu Bakar Sambah, S.Pi, M.Sc, D.Sc
197807172005021004
15. Ledhyane Ika H., S.Pi, M.Sc 198206202005012001
16. Sunardi, ST, MT. 198006052006041004
17. Fuad, S.Pi, MT 19770228200821003
18. M.Arif Rahman, S.Pi 2017038507311001
19. Vian Dedi Pratama, S.Pi
-
20. Eko Sulkhani Yulianto, S.Pi, M.Si
2016078707061001