NONAMANIDN/NIDKNIP/NIK
1Dr.Ir. DEWA GEDE RAKA WIADNYA , M.Sc. 0019015905 195901191985031003
2Dr.Ir. GATUT BINTORO , M.Sc. 0011116203 196211111989031005
3Dr.Ir. DADUK SETYOHADI , MP. 0008066308196306081987031003
4Dr.Ir. TRI DJOKO LELONO , M.Si. 0009096104 196109091986021002
5Dr.Ir. DARMAWAN OCKTO SUTJIPTO , M.Si. 0028106003 196010281986031005
6Ir. ALFAN JAUHARI , M.Si. 0001046004 196004011987011002
7Ir. AGUS TUMULYADI , MP. 0030086408 196408301989031002
8Ir. SUKANDAR , MP. 0012125913 195912121985031008
9Dr. ALI MUNTAHA A, Pi, S.Pi., MT. 0008046013 196004081986031003
10ARIEF SETYANTO , S.Pi., M.App.Sc. 0004097104 197109041999031001
11Dr. Eng ABU BAKAR SAMBAH , S.Pi., MT. 0017077803 197807172005021004
12SUNARDI , ST., MT. 0005068008 198006052006041004
13FUAD , S.Pi., MT. 0028027703 197702282008121003
14LEDHYANE IKA HARLYAN , S.Pi., M.Sc.0020068201198206202005012001
15EKO SULKHANI YULIANTO ,S.Pi., M.Si. 2016078707061001
16MUHAMMAD ARIF RAHMAN , S.Pi, M.App.Sc 2017038507311001
17Dr. D. BAMBANG SETIONO, S.Pi., MT. 20170651051111001
18Ir. IMAN PRAJOGO RAHARDJO, MS. 20170650121911001
19Dr. Ir. ISMADI, MS. 201706490581511001