No
Nama Lengkap
NIP
1.
Syaiful Alam, S.Sos 196101011982021001
2.
Budi Astutik, A.Md 196006251984032004
3.
Achmad Singgih Wiyono, SH. 196412011986031003
4.
Sutadji Bambang S, S.Sos 1961105031981031002
5.
Bayu Paripurna, SE., MM. 197703122005011001
6.
Hariadi Prayitno 195905101987021001
7. Tarmin Tirto S. 195907161983031004
8. Poniran 195910241998031001
9. Sunardi 196007181981031001
10. Totok Hadi Purwoto 196012311980131036
11. Koesno 196012081987021001
12. Hadi Yitmono 196301161982021001
13. Wahyudi Arif 196404191991031002
14. Maryati 196408162007012001
15. Susilo Wiyono 196510092007101001
16. Erma 196510201993022001
17. Sugeng Riyadi 196512141987031001
18. Khuzaini 66042208220008
19. Rodiah 196606082007012001
20. Muhammad Sueb 196803022001121001
21. Imam Ghozali 196710222008101001
22. Paidi 197101242008011002
23. Bambang Sutoto 197107152001121001
24. Mauidhotul Khasanah 197205242005012001
25. Siti Nurchotipah 197205142002122001
26. Muchlis Zainudin Arif., A.Md 197209011999031001
27. Achmad Imam Santoso 197301112009101001
28. Iwin Zunairoh, A.Md 1974010319989032002
29. Imam Hambali 19740401 200701 1001
30. Arif Yulianto 197507272009101001
31. Reni Astuti, A.Md 197605232001122002
32 Ribut Tohirudin 197701292008101001
33. Sudarmaji 197707052007101001
34. Andik Siswito 197707112007101001
35. Anik Afifah, S.Sos 197801142009102001
36. Variani Dwi Kartika 97804222007012001
37. Heri Puryanto, A.Md 197901022006041003
38. Bony Firmansyah 197908302009101001
39. Titin Yuniastutik, A.Md 198006172001122002
40. Joko Wiyono 198101062009101001
41. Ahmad Isrofik 198204082008101001
42. Rozika Hawa E. 198405112005012001
43. Ratih Prawasti, SE
2010108311272001
44. Edy Satrio Hartanto, S.Pi 2011067806171001
45. Megawati Kusuma, S.Gz 2011068805082001
46. Nurul Indrawati, S.Pi. 2011028005302001
47. Nanang Wijayanto, ST. 2012028401281001
48. Andyan Dwi Ardana, S.AP 2012028704031001
49. Agus Zuhdi Amrulloh, S.AP 2012098708031001
50. Yudha Prawira Suprapto, SH. 2012028811251001
51. Fransiska Puspitaningtyas, SH. 2012028412152001
52. Hanindyas C. Novita Sari, S.Kom 2014059011282001
53. Firsada Bahari, S.AP 2014059005281001
54. Sinta Andriyani, SE. 2014058812042001
55. Dinar Ayu Nurwani, S.AB 2014059111272001
56. Henny Purwitasari, S.Pi 2014058607122001
57. Aulia Asri, S.AB 2010018508152001
58. Yuniar Fitria Sunarcahyani, A.Md 2014058606142001
59. Gunawan Widi Ismardianto, S.Kom 2010017403191001
60. Kusmiati 2010018804282001
61. Dian Rizkyana 2012027612042001
62. Didin Wahyudin 2017067103041001
63. Slamet 2017068405241002
64. Supriono 2017068907251001
65. Daud Latifui 6311230821001